TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Search

Search Results
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
Short Sword sword icon Short Sword of Syen1502000000003
Gradius sword icon Gradius of Syen2702000000005
Gradius sword icon Gradius of Syen3702000000007
Spatha sword icon Spatha of Syen310030000000024
Spatha sword icon Spatha of Syen11203000000000
Saber sword icon Saber of Syen117-14000000000
Saber sword icon Saber of Syen017-140000000048
Broad Sword sword icon Broad Sword of Syen1015060000000058
Broad Sword sword icon Broad Sword of Syen1016060000000062
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
Claymore sword icon Claymore of Syen626050000000074
Claymore sword icon Claymore of Syen628050000000077
Kastane sword icon Kastane of Syen235-140000000094
Kastane sword icon Kastane of Syen140-140000000097
Basterd Sword sword icon Basterd Sword of Syen183121200000000254
Basterd Sword sword icon Basterd Sword of Syen183321200000000267
Flamberg sword icon Flamberg of Syen20220600000000354
Flamberg sword icon Flamberg of Syen22240600000000367
Glandragor sword icon Glandragor of Syen1242-1400000000467
Glandragor sword icon Glandragor of Syen1142-1400000000454
White | Black | URA ||| This site is written by 2WSX.