TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Search

Search Results

MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
Short Swordsword icon Short Sword of Syen1502000000003
Gradiussword icon Gradius of Syen2702000000005
Gradiussword icon Gradius of Syen3702000000007
Spathasword icon Spatha of Syen310030000000024
Spathasword icon Spatha of Syen11203000000000
Sabersword icon Saber of Syen117-14000000000
Sabersword icon Saber of Syen017-140000000048
Broad Swordsword icon Broad Sword of Syen1015060000000058
Broad Swordsword icon Broad Sword of Syen1016060000000062
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
Claymoresword icon Claymore of Syen626050000000074
Claymoresword icon Claymore of Syen628050000000077
Kastanesword icon Kastane of Syen235-140000000094
Kastanesword icon Kastane of Syen140-140000000097
Basterd Swordsword icon Basterd Sword of Syen183121200000000254
Basterd Swordsword icon Basterd Sword of Syen183321200000000267
Flambergsword icon Flamberg of Syen20220600000000354
Flambergsword icon Flamberg of Syen22240600000000367
Glandragorsword icon Glandragor of Syen1242-1400000000467
Glandragorsword icon Glandragor of Syen1142-1400000000454
This site is written by 2WSX.