TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Search

Search Results
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
Two-Handed Axe axe icon Two-Handed Axe of Syen58040000000018
Bearded Axe axe icon Bearded Axe of Syen119040000000024
Bearded Axe axe icon Bearded Axe of Syen217040000000029
Broad Axe axe icon Broad Axe of Syen231080000000049
Broad Axe axe icon Broad Axe of Syen626080000000050
War Axe axe icon War Axe of Syen1522060000000075
War Axe axe icon War Axe of Syen122806000000000
Combat Axe axe icon Combat Axe of Syen9400100000000095
Combat Axe axe icon Combat Axe of Syen944010000000000
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
Battle Axe axe icon Battle Axe of Syen28320800000000122
Battle Axe axe icon Battle Axe of Syen22380800000000166
Bipennis axe icon Bipennis of Syen1255-1600000000152
Bipennis axe icon Bipennis of Syen960-1600000000159
Crescent Moon axe icon Crescent Moon of Syen108221500000000222
Crescent Moon axe icon Crescent Moon of Syen1084215000000000
Bhuj axe icon Bhuj of Syen354801000000000425
Bhuj axe icon Bhuj of Syen355201000000000433
Eclipse axe icon Eclipse of Syen208021200000000625
White | Black | URA ||| This site is written by 2WSX.