TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Search

Search Results

MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
Two-Handed Axeaxe icon Two-Handed Axe of Syen58040000000018
Bearded Axeaxe icon Bearded Axe of Syen119040000000024
Bearded Axeaxe icon Bearded Axe of Syen217040000000029
Broad Axeaxe icon Broad Axe of Syen231080000000049
Broad Axeaxe icon Broad Axe of Syen626080000000050
War Axeaxe icon War Axe of Syen1522060000000075
War Axeaxe icon War Axe of Syen122806000000000
Combat Axeaxe icon Combat Axe of Syen9400100000000095
Combat Axeaxe icon Combat Axe of Syen944010000000000
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
Battle Axeaxe icon Battle Axe of Syen28320800000000122
Battle Axeaxe icon Battle Axe of Syen22380800000000166
Bipennisaxe icon Bipennis of Syen1255-1600000000152
Bipennisaxe icon Bipennis of Syen960-1600000000159
Crescent Moonaxe icon Crescent Moon of Syen108221500000000222
Crescent Moonaxe icon Crescent Moon of Syen1084215000000000
Bhujaxe icon Bhuj of Syen354801000000000425
Bhujaxe icon Bhuj of Syen355201000000000433
Eclipseaxe icon Eclipse of Syen208021200000000625
This site is written by 2WSX.