TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Search

Search Results
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
Claw dagger icon Claw1160100000000440
Claw dagger icon Claw of Dowina1160100500000488
Claw dagger icon Claw of Dowina1160100700000518
Claw dagger icon Claw of Dowina1160100900000660
Claw dagger icon Claw of Dowina11601001200000723
Claw dagger icon Claw of Krukis1180100000000547
Claw dagger icon Claw of Krukis1200100000000620
Claw dagger icon Claw of Krukis1220100000000722
Claw dagger icon Claw of Krukis1240100000000842
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSADHAVDRGold
Claw dagger icon Claw of Porevit1170100400000611
Claw dagger icon Claw of Porevit1180100500000793
Claw dagger icon Claw of Porevit2190100700000806
Claw dagger icon Claw of Porevit2200100800000910
Claw dagger icon Claw of Zhiva1160101580000711
Claw dagger icon Claw of Zhiva11601023150000890
Claw dagger icon Claw of Zhiva11601035100000994
Claw dagger icon Claw of Zhiva116010371500001055
Claw dagger icon Claw of Simargl11601000000201222
Claw dagger icon Claw of Rod11601800000001293
White | Black | URA ||| This site is written by 2WSX.