TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Search

Search Results

MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
Clawdagger icon Claw1160100000000440
Clawdagger icon Claw of Dowina1160100500000488
Clawdagger icon Claw of Dowina1160100700000518
Clawdagger icon Claw of Dowina1160100900000660
Clawdagger icon Claw of Dowina11601001200000723
Clawdagger icon Claw of Krukis1180100000000547
Clawdagger icon Claw of Krukis1200100000000620
Clawdagger icon Claw of Krukis1220100000000722
Clawdagger icon Claw of Krukis1240100000000842
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
Clawdagger icon Claw of Porevit1170100400000611
Clawdagger icon Claw of Porevit1180100500000793
Clawdagger icon Claw of Porevit2190100700000806
Clawdagger icon Claw of Porevit2200100800000910
Clawdagger icon Claw of Zhiva1160101580000711
Clawdagger icon Claw of Zhiva11601023150000890
Clawdagger icon Claw of Zhiva11601035100000994
Clawdagger icon Claw of Zhiva116010371500001055
Clawdagger icon Claw of Simargl11601000000201222
Clawdagger icon Claw of Rod11601800000001293
This site is written by 2WSX.