TRIGLAV ITEMs

Simulator & Database of TRIGLAV

| URA | Simulator | Search | Items | Monsters | Brands | Bananas | Floors | BBS | Links |

Simulator

Parameter Simulator

MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
MinADMaxADASARSTRDEFDEXVITWSSAVoHDRGold
SELECTSword iconSwordmaster's Icon Swordmaster001832606100563000-
Pain ClusterRare sword icon Pain Cluster670217-212000050833
Hoshi-KageRare shield icon Hoshi-Kage00-2004015-5500582
Plate Armorarmor icon Plate Armor of Zorya00000190020002080
Ringring icon Ring of Zhiva0000038140000749
Ringring icon Ring of Dazhbog00000072430001202
Nonegloves icon None0000000000000
Bootsboots icon Boots of Dogoda000001015300058
Nonehelm icon None0000000000000
Nonenamamono icon None0000000000000
NOSTRUMOther icon Boost Ups0000312240000-
swordSword Swordmaster1933163426263519259350505504

Exp.

Kills





URL to these equipments

This site is written by 2WSX.